Presiding Bishop

 

Wade H. Phillips
P.O. Box 2398
Cleveland, TN 37320
Office-(423) 476-3337  

Cell-(423) 715-3967                                                                                 
 Email: presidingbishop@zionassemblychurchofgod.com


General Treasurer

Vicki S. Neill
P.O. Box 2398
Cleveland, TN 37320
(423) 476-3337
, Cell – (864)630-6336
Email:


World Mission Secretary/Media Ministries/Communication Director

Scott E. Neill
P.O. Box 2398
Cleveland, TN 27320
Office: (423) 476-3337
Cell: (864) 420-4288

Email: zascott@att.net
Email: worldmissions@zionassemblychurchofgod.com


Sunday School Literature Editor

Todd D. McDonald
1010 Blythwood Drive
Piedmont, SC 29673
(423) 716-8767

Email: sseditor@zionassemblychurchofgod.com  


Children’s Ministries Director

Cheryl McDonald
1010 Blythwood Drive
Piedmont, SC 29673
(423) 716-8767

Email: childrensministries@zionassemblychurchofgod.com


 

Shepherding Ministries Director

Byron Harris
P.O. Box 284
Caledonia, MS 39740
(662)574-3629

Email: shepherdingministries@zionassemblychurchofgod.com


 

Sunday School Services Director

Donna Pounders
1615 Dale Road  
Caledonia, MS 39740
(662) 251-1270
Email: sundayschoolservices@zionassemblychurchofgod.com


 

VOZ Lay-out & Design / Office Manager

Marie Crook
P.O. Box 2398
Cleveland, TN 37320
(423) 476-3337

Email: internationaloffices@zionassemblychurchofgod.com


 

School of Ministry Director

Bruce Sullivan
1141 Miller Road
Greenville, SC  29607
(864) 419-2991

Email: pastorbps@aol.com


 

Voice of Zion/SYNC Booster

Glenda Major
P.O. Box 9698
Fresno, CA 93793
(559) 974-6574

Email: sync@zionassemblychurchofgod.com   


 

Ladies Ministries Director

Kim Erwin
P.O. Box 2398
Cleveland, TN 37320
(270) 977-6772

Email: kimjerwin74@gmail.com


 

Youth Ministries Director / Camping Coordinator-Advisor

Miguel Garcia, Jr.
8049 Bellaire Ave.
North Hollywood, CA 91605-1115
(818) 795-2443
Email: youthministries@zionassemblychurchofgod.com


STATE OVERSEERS – UNITED STATES

 

United States/ Idaho, Wyoming, Colorado, Kansas, Missouri, California (South) & Nevada

Lanny Carter
329 British Woods Dr
Roanoke, VA 24019
(540) 597-8792

Email: Lwcarter43@hotmail.com  


 

North Carolina & South Carolina

Bruce Sullivan
1141 Miller Road
Greenville, SC  29607
(864) 419-2991

Email: pastorbps@aol.com


 

West Virginia, Virginia, Pennsylvania & Maryland

Tom Brown
P.O. Box 271
Mannington, WV 26582
(304)534-2263

Email: pastortom@1cloud.com


Kentucky, Indianna & Illinois

Ricky Graves
1995 Pleasant Grove Road
Westmoreland, TN 37186
(615)644-4127

Tennessee & Georgia

Rick Ferrell
105 Canterbury Drive
Crossville, TN 38558
615-388-8559
Email:rsjsferrell@gmail.com


 

Mississippi, South Alabama & Louisiana

Joel Brooks
5013 Langham Place
Mobile, AL 36619
(662) 647-7181

Email: brookszacog@yahoo.com


 

Texas, Arizona & Oklahoma 

Samuel Hernandez
3733 Gannet Drive
Mesquite, TX  75181
(214)762-0723

Email:


California (North), Oregon & Washington

A. B. White
2801 Dover Ave. Apt. 1228
Fairfield, CA 94533
707-980-0544
Email: arlynnwhite@sbcglobal.net


NATIONAL OVERSEERS

Argentina………………………………Jorge Estroz

Bangladesh……………………………Boonyong Bureenok

Benin……………………………………Amos Agbonifo

Bolivia………………………………….Yum V. Munoz Quispe

Burundi…………………………………Edward Agar

Cambodia……………………………..Boonyong Bureenok

Cameroon……………………………..Eyong Eric Eyong

Canada…………………………………Wade H. Phillips

Chile…………………………………….Javier Diaz Perez

Costa Rica……………………………Eugenio Cespedes

Democratic Republic of Congo…Edward Agar

Dominican Republic……………….Sandraud Pierre

England………………………………..Scott E. Neill

Ethiopia………………………………..Teketel Zewde

Ghana…………………………………..David Dordah

Guatemala…………………………….Ricardo Valenzuela Chavez

Haiti……………………………………..Santaniel Hostelus

Honduras……………………………… Jonatan Hernandez

India (Central)………………………..John Babu Rao Ganta

India (South)………………………….V. Binoy Joseph

India (Mideast)……………………….Talari Padma Rao

Indonesia(Mission Rep)………….Boonyong Bureenok

Ivory Coast…………………………….Amos Agbonifo

Kenya……………………………………Elijah Wafula

South Kenya (Regional Overseer)…Joanes Okal Oboo

Liberia………………………………….Amos Agbonifo

Malawi………………………………….Mariele Dzuwa

Mexico………………………………….Danny Ramirez

Mozambique………………………….Mariele Dzuwa

Myanmar (Burma)…………………..Boonyong Bureenok

Nicaragua……………………………..Freddy Garcia

Nigeria………………………………….Yomi Adekunle

Pakistan………………………………..Boonyong Bureenok

Paraguay………………………………Jorge Estroz

Peru……………………………………..Yom V Munoz Quispe

Philippines…………………………….Domingo Resurreccion

Rwanda…………………………………Edward Agar

South Africa…………………………..David November

South Sudan………………………….Elijah Wafula

Tanzania……………………………….Edward Agar

Thailand………………………………..Surisak Bureenok

Togo………………………………………Amos Agbonifo

Uganda………………………………….Maurice Ogada Odede

United States………………………….L.W. Carter

Uruguay………………………………..Jorge Estroz

Zimbabwe (Mission Rep)……….David Gomba

Zambia (Mission Rep)……………David Gomba

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This