Headquarters Staff

Wade H. Phillips
Presiding Bishop/World Mission Director

P.O. Box 2398
Cleveland, TN 37320
Office: (423) 476-3337
Cell: (423) 715-3967

presidingbishop@zionassemblychurchofgod.com
Daron Miller
Assistant World Mission Director

P.O. Box 2398
Cleveland, TN 37320
Office: (423) 476-3337
Cell: (423) 421-8980

Pamela Jones
General Treasurer/Ladies Ministries Director

P.O. Box 2398
Cleveland, TN 37320
Office: (423) 476-3337

gt@zacog.orgpamjones938@gmail.com
Ricky Graves
Field Secretary

1995 Pleasant Grove Road
Westmoreland, TN 37186
(615) 670-4127

rgraves713@icloud.com
Anton Burnette
Department of Education/Media Ministries Director

P.O. Box 2398
Cleveland, TN 27320
Office: (423) 476-3337
Cell: (423) 716-5352

antonburnette@gmail.comFacebook
Wilma Carter
Shepherding Ministries Director

329 British Woods Dr
Roanoke, VA 24019

shepherdingministries@zionassemblychurchofgod.com
Scott Neill
Assistant Publisher

Scott E. Neill
114 Ridge Road
Greenville, SC 29607
(864) 420-4288

zascott@att.net
Bruce Sullivan
School of Ministry Institute Director/Sunday School Literature Editor

1141 Miller Road
Greenville, SC 29607
(864) 419-2991

pastorbps@aol.com
Mandy Thompson
Sunday School Director

212 9th Ave N
Amory, MS 38821
(662) 418-0809

mandyt4at@gmail.com
Allen Thompson
Youth Ministries Director

212 9th Ave N
Amory, MS 38821

Kayla Graves
Children's Ministries Director

1140 Rogues Fork
Bethpage, TN 37022
(615) 388-4643

childrensministries@zionassemblychurchofgod.com
Kim Erwin
Camping Coordinator/Advisor

624 Tallwood Tr. NE
Cleveland, TN 37312

kimjerwin74@gmail.com
L.W. Carter
Voice of Zion/SYNC Booster

329 British Woods Dr
Roanoke, VA 24019
(540) 597-8792

Lwcarter43@hotmail.com
Ruth Tingler
Senior Ambassadors Director

53 Brazo Ct.
Roanoke, VA 24019
(540) 309-1039

pr3336@lumos.net
Glenda Major
Tract Ministries Director

P.O. Box 2398
Cleveland, TN 37320
(559) 974-6574

Wanda Busbee
Executive Secretary/Receptionist

P.O. Box 2398
Cleveland, TN 37320
(423) 476-3337

State Overseers

Scott Neill
North Carolina, South Carolina

Scott E. Neill
114 Ridge Road
Greenville, SC 29607
(864) 420-4288

zascott@att.net
L.W. Carter
West Virginia, Virginia, Pennsylvania, Maryland

329 British Woods Dr
Roanoke, VA 24019
(540) 597-8792

Lwcarter43@hotmail.com
Ricky Graves
Indiana, Kentucky, Illinois

1995 Pleasant Grove Road
Westmoreland, TN 37186
(615) 670-4127

Anton Burnette
Tennessee, Georgia

P.O. Box 2398
Cleveland, TN 27320
Office: (423) 476-3337
Cell: (423) 716-5352

antonburnette@gmail.comFacebook
Zachary Snyder
Mississippi, Alabama, Louisiana

8875 Spring Grove N.
Mobile, AL 36695
(574) 849-6175

zs82@att.net
A.B. White
Idaho, Wyoming

2801 Dover Ave. Apt. 1228
Fairfield, CA 94533
(707) 980-0544

Joseph Steele
California (North and South), Colorado, Kansas, Missouri, Nevada, Oregon, Washington

1850 Strawhill Rd.
Cleveland TN 37323
(828) 226-0227

jajrsteele@gmail.com
Samuel Hernandez
Texas, Arizona, New Mexico

3733 Gannet Drive
Mesquite, TX 75181
(214) 475-4285

National Overseers

Africa Central (Mission Rep.):  David Gomba
Africa West (Mission Rep.):  Yomi Adekunle
Argentina:  Jorge Estroz
Bangladesh:  Suku Ranjon Sidker
Benin:  Mark Agbonifo
Bolivia:  Yum V. Munoz Quispe
Burundi:  David Gomba
Cambodia:  Sam Bureenok
Cameroon:  Eyong Eric Eyong
Canada:  Wade H. Phillips
Chile:  Javier Diaz
Costa Rica:  Eugenio Cespedes
Democratic Republic of Congo:  Daron Miller
Dominican Republic:  Saintainel Hostelus
England (Mission Rep):  Yomi Adekunle
Ghana:  David Dordah
Guatemala:  Ricardo Valenzuela Chavez
Guinea:  Philippe Seraphin Gomez
Haiti:  Saintaniel Hostelus
Honduras:  Nolvin Hernandez
India (South):  V. Binoy Joseph
India (Mid-East):  Talari Padma Rao
India Central:  John Babu Rao Ganta
Ivory Coast:  Mark Agbonifo
Kenya (North):  Elijah Wafula

Kenya (South):  Joanes Oboo
Liberia:  Mark Agbonifo
Malawi:  Maliele Dzuwa
Mexico (North):  Danny Ramirez
Mexico (South):  Ricardo Valenzua Chavez
Mozambique:  Agostino Nkhwangwa
Myanmar (Burma):  Sam Bureenok
Nepal:  Raju Pariyar
Nicaragua:  Freddy Garcia
Nigeria:  Yomi Adekunle
Pakistan:  Daron Miller
Paraguay:  Jorge Estroz
Peru:  Yum V Munoz Quispe
Philippines:  Domingo Resurreccion
South Sudan:  Elijah Wafula
Tanzania:  David Gomba
Thailand:  Sam Bureenok
Togo:  Mark Agbonifo
Uganda:  Maurice Ogada Odede
Uruguay:  Jorge Barrios
United States:  Wade H. Phillips
Zambia (Mission Rep.):  David Gomba
Zimbabwe (Mission Rep.):  David Gomba

International Executive Council

Wade H. Phillips

Scott E. Neill

L.W. Carter

Bruce Sullivan

Anton Burnette

Joseph Steele

Rick Ferrell

Assembly Business Committee

Chairman: Zachary Snyder

Jim Orange

Byron Harris

J.J. Davis

Tod Deakle

Ricky Graves

Kevin Clary

Doctrine Committee

Chairman: Bruce Sullivan

Trevor Graves

Joseph A. Steele

Tom Brown

Jerry Reel

Yomi Adekunle

Chase Lamour

Construction Committee

Chairman: Wade H. Phillips

L.W. Carter

Anton Burnette

Jim Orange

Pamela Jones

Dale Phillips

Alice Jones

General Trustees

Wade H. Phillip

Todd Erwin

Jim Orange

Anton Burnette

Rick Ferrell

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This